Penthouses for sale in Mangroovy Residence

19 properties
  • 16

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Lowest Price 5% Down Payment Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    109,677 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE SERVICED APART DIRECT POOL @GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    22,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Gouna PRIME VIEW LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    180,800 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BR DIRCT POOL_ FURINSHED_SERVICED_ UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    176,923 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Penthouse, Open View, Up to 8 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    77,948 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    A BARGAIN - 1st Row Sea Chalet - UP TO 8 YEAR PLAN

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    0% DP Luxury Penthouse Ready ,FF #NEW GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    80,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Gouna Mangroovy

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    205 sqm

    119,512 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 2BR DIRECT POOL VIEW-FURNISHED HIGH END

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 2BR DIRECT POOL VIEW-FURNISHED HIGH END

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    193 sqm

    113,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    PERMIUM HIGH END FURNISHED-POOL VIEW-BEACH DISTANC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    113,989 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    27,982,500 EGP

    Hot offer Penthouse Resale Swan Lake Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    124,366 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse Full Sea View+Pool View @Mangroovy

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    160 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    16,200,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW FULLY FINISHED PENTHOUSE FOR SALE WITH 0%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    95,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Penthouse with Private Roof

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Penthouse in Mangroovy, Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    176,923 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    28,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale Sea View Installments Over 7Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    183,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    2BR Penthouse | Mangroovy Residence | Finished

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    163,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,499,000 EGP

    Unit For Sale | Fully Finished Sea View Over 8 Yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    93,933 EGP/sqm