Penthouses for sale in El Gouna, page 2

38 properties
  • 8

    Penthouse

    85,620,000 EGP

    Lagoon view Penthouse in Prestigious location

    Beyoot logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    356,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    22,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Gouna PRIME VIEW LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    180,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Gouna PRIME VIEW LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    176,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Penthouse with Private Roof

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    23,754,000 EGP

    finished penthouse for sale in swan lake

    clear scope logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    103,278 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    28,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale Sea View Installments Over 7Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    183,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    33,316,076 EGP

    3BR Penthouse | Private Pool | Ancient Hill

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    222,107 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    57,806,000 EGP

    Exclusive Penthouse with marina view in Abu tig

    Beyoot logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    276,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    2BR Penthouse | Mangroovy Residence | Finished

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    163,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    193,399,479 EGP

    The amazing penthouse in fanadir elgouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    387 sqm

    499,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    72,448,059 EGP

    your dream penthouse in north bay elgouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    301,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,499,000 EGP

    Unit For Sale | Fully Finished Sea View Over 8 Yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    93,933 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    27,750,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale gouna abu tig

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    190,068 EGP/sqm

1