Penthouses for sale in Swan Lake Gouna

11 properties
  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE PENTHOUSE - FURINISHED - 5%DP UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    27,982,500 EGP

    Hot offer Penthouse Resale Swan Lake Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    124,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse with Open View Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    151,351 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    24,100,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Penthouse 3 Beds_old price in @GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    100,836 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    28,400,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Penthouse 4 Beds_old price in @GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    261 sqm

    108,812 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,700,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury PENTHOUSE 2 Beds_old price in @GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    133,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer Sea View Penthouse Finished & Acs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    167,741 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Penthouse Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    27,982,500 EGP

    Hot Offer Resale Penthouse Overlooking Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    124,366 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Gouna PRIME VIEW LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    176,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    23,754,000 EGP

    finished penthouse for sale in swan lake

    clear scope logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    103,278 EGP/sqm