3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Soma Bay, page 9

217 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    15,200,000 EGP

    Discount 20% Sea View Chalet In Soma Bay Hurghada

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    PRIME CHALET WITH LOWEST 5%DP AND LONG INSTALLMENT

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,187,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Chalet On Sea in SomaBay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    8,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,300,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Chalet - Lagoon Front -Soma

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    66,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,780,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Chalet with Garden in Soma Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    102 sqm

    105,686 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,200,000 EGP

    Luxury chalet with a sea view in a prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,465,790 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER 3BED SEA VIEW FOR SALE OVER 8 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    78,747 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    *Chalet for Sale in Blanca – Soma Bay*

    Flip logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    88,495 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,180,000 EGP

    Lowest price158 m², 3-bed,Finished View Sea+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    20,126 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Soma Bay Hurghada - Red Sea

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    158,273 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Lagoon View | Bahary – The Arc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    87,050 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    18,950,000 EGP

    first row chalet fully finished in bay sideO 7year

    ARC Investments logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    136,330 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    32,800,000 EGP

    Lodge for Sale-Luxury Finished At Wadi Soma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    167,346 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,900,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Chalet in Golf Town (Marina Edition)

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Town-Marina Edition, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    116,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,600,000 EGP

    Grand Suite For Sale In Arc Soma Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    76,821 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,900,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Mesca Edition - Soma Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    27,130,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Soma Coves - Soma Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    218,790 EGP/sqm