3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Makadi Orascom Resort

79 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    1,130,000 EGP

    Exceptional finishing, hotel-style service 30% dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    8,248 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ready to Move 3BR Chalet in makadi.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,700,000 EGP

    lowest price prime chalet for sale in makadi 0%dp.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    92,352 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Last large luxury 3bed panoramic view over 8years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    145 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    0% DP 3B Villa On Lagoon 138SQM Panoramic View

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    164,233 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED AND FURNISHED CHALET BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own Special Sea View Duplex 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    140,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LIMITED OFFER!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished in A prime Location Makadi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    101 sqm

    128,712 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Ready To Move Fully Furnished Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    15,870,000 EGP

    CHALET 1ST ROW IN MAKADI WITH ONLY 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    158 sqm

    100,443 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    0% DOWN PAYMENT OWN VILLA 1ST ROW IN GOUNA ON 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,050,000 EGP

    DUPLEX RESALE LAGOON OPEN VIEW - FULLY FINISHED ـ

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    145 sqm

    76,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Prime Location-0% Dp .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    90,526 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP OWN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA FULL SEA VIEW !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    113 sqm

    128,318 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet+Roof Fully Furnished Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,050,000 EGP

    DUPLEX RESALE LAGOON OPEN VIEW - FULLY FINISHED ـ

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    76,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Chalet in makadi Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale IN Makadi Sea View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet121m+112m Garden Direct the Pool RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    121 sqm

    86,776 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom chalet ,RTM, finished with ACS and furn.

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Last large luxury 3bed panoramic view over 8years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Chalet – Red Sea Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    50,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale IN Makadi Sea View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BED SEA VIEW FULLY FINISHED RTM FOR SALE .

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    105 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm