Villas for sale in Soma Bay

461 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Sea view 3BR Villa early deliver with 5% DP only !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Sea view 3BR Villa early deliver with 5% DP only !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA _ FULLY FINISHED _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    273,913 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FOR SALE IN SOMA BAY PAY OVER 8YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay Central, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    315 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    22,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 2_Bed Direct Lagoon_Sea View@SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    152,666 EGP/sqm

  • Somabay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    unique villa in soma bay with very prime location

    Realm Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,250,000 EGP

    Experience Privacy & Luxury at La Quinta Heights

    La Quinta logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    55,054 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Sea View With Installment 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    140,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Fully Finished Villa With Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    15,250,000 EGP

    LuxuryVilla with 3Y Installments La Quinta Heights

    Premium

    La Quinta logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    55,054 EGP/sqm

  • Island Villas In Marassi Red Sea By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea

    5 - 7 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Villa Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,580,000 EGP

    BOOK VILLA FOR SALE IN SOMABAY FULL SEA VIEW 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    87,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,210,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale 2ND ROW Fully Finished Over 8Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    164,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 4BR Villa | Private Pool & Garden Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE 3BR VERY PRIME LOCATION_FINISHED_UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    441 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • Horizon Villas In Marassi Red Sea By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 23

    Villa

    19,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa, 5% DP & near delivery.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    70,714 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    16,900,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Villa_3 Beds_5% dp /8Y_SOMABAY

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    84,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 4 BEDS FOR SALE DELIVERY 1 YEAR - SOMA BAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    1,100 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA _ FULLY FINISHED _ 1 Y DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    273,913 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW VILLA _ 4BEDS + NANNY ROOM _ 1 Y DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • Bay Central Residence Soma Bay

    Launch price:

    35,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Bay Central

    4 Beds

  • 24

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW VILLA _ 4BEDS + NANNY ROOM _ 1 Y DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA _ OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Luxury 1stRow Villa Double View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Villa 4BRD 20%Discount Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Villa 4BRD 20%Discount Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    49,750 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Soma

    Launch price:

    50,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Wadi Soma

    2 - 4 Beds