Twin Houses for sale in Soma Bay

113 properties
  • 22

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Last Twin House In Mesca With Long Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    91,489 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    23,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa In Mesca With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    106,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Sea View Villa With Over 8 Years .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE DOUBLE VIEW VILLA WITH 5% DP ONLY ..

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,900,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR Twin Villa in Makadina - Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    148,447 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Twin House

    19,200,000 EGP

    5%DP ONLY UP 8 Y TWINVILLA DIRECT LAGOON FINISHED.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Twin House

    19,200,000 EGP

    5%DP ONLY UP 8 Y TWINVILLA DIRECT LAGOON FINISHED.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Twin House

    19,200,000 EGP

    5%DP ONLY UP 8 Y TWINVILLA DIRECT LAGOON FINISHED.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Prime 4B Twin House 5% DP Panoramic Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    188 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for sale fully finished early delievery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    22,800,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,700,090 EGP

    LAST VILLA WITH PANORAMIC SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    126,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | NEW OFFER!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa,double view, with long installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    23,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST VILLA 3BED SEAVIEW, LOWEST PRICE OVER 8YR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    132,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa at Chalet Price | Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    24,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW TWIN 3BED ,LOWEST PRICE ON 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    137,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Twinhouse 2 BR Fully Finished Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    110,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,100,000 EGP

    Twin House 3BR For Sale-Prime Location-Open View!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    166,206 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE STEPS TO THE SEA @SOMABAY WITH 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    18,880,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE STEPS TO THE SEA @SOMABAY WITH 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    107,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE STEPS TO THE SEA @SOMABAY WITH 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    107,344 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    19,999,900 EGP

    TWINHOUSE FOR SALE IN SOMABAY STEPS TO THE SEA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    117,646 EGP/sqm