3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Marassi Red Sea

15 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    32,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea and Marina View Direct on Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    190,476 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,900,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet with only 5% Down payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    116,551 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bed for sale ready to move old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet with only 5% Down payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet Finished with only 5% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    117,241 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Last luxury large 3 bed sea view | over 7 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet Finished with only 5% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    117,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Marassi 3 bedrooms 160 m 1st floor chalet Catania

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    38,430,000 EGP

    Premium ground chalet on lagoon Lowest downpayment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    263,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet 3BR SEA VIEW from Garden over 8 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    117,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,400,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet 3BR with ZERO% Down Payment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    38,427,000 EGP

    Standalone ground chalet ready to move in - Low DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    256,180 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    34,000,000 EGP

    DIRECT LAGOON CHALET FOR SALE _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    206,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity in Marassi – Chalet Resale 3BR.

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    22,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    50,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in somabay with sea view up to7Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    310,559 EGP/sqm