3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Makadi Resort

9 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    RTM GardenChalet LagoonFront in Makadi installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BD + Roof Sea View Fully Furnished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Resale Price Chalet in Makadi Open View RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    107 sqm

    74,766 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,440,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet in Makadi Prime Location 119 m+137 m

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    62,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Panoramic TwinHouse at Makadi LowPrice&Installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Garden Chalet Lagoon Front in Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,910,000 EGP

    Townhouse resale finished sea view lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    52,039 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Prime3BR Chalet inMakadi PanoramicView Installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    60,504 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,120,000 EGP

    Chalet resale 3 bed prime location lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    40,634 EGP/sqm