3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Soma Bay, page 3

191 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    for sale double view chalet in soma bay over 8yrs.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    131,034 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large 3 Bed Sea View Over 8 Years !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR FINISHED CHALET WITH 5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    BOOK GARDEN CHALET FIRST ROW LOWEST PRICE 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,700,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Soma Bay Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    116,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,621,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Finished Sea View With 20%Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    110,787 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Finished chalet on Red Sea near Soma & El GoUNA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    9,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,187,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Standalone Chalet On Sea in Soma Bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    8,858 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Fully Finished Chalet Installment 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,187,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Standalone Chalet On Sea in Soma Bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    8,858 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 3_Bed Lowest Price Full Sea View @SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    24,600,000 EGP

    Standalone chalet _ Steps From The Sea _ Over 8 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    175,714 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    New Launch_Ready to Deliver_Full Sea View @SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    141,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Soma Bay Best Price Double View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    @Launch Coves 2 | Sea View Chalets 5% DP F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    84,337 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | NEW LAUNCH !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,300,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale SeaView Limited Offer 20% Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    120,740 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    prime view finished chalet in soma bay with 5%dp.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    101,910 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    prime view finished chalet in soma bay with 5%dp.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    94,890 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    24,400,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet Close to The Sea _ Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    174,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,100,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Under Market Price Only 5% Downpay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    121,476 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Last luxury large 3 bed sea view | over 7 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 3_bed_20% Discount F.F+A.C's@SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Soma Bay Luxury Chalet 5% DP F.F Wth ACC'S

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    24,400,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet Close to The Sea _ Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    174,285 EGP/sqm