1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 6

1,393 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,994,833 EGP

    Own a 76m unit with a hotel room in Scandic

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    92,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Book 1BR 62 sqm with lagoon access

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Own 1BR 53 sqm with full privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Own 1BR 62 sqm with open view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Own 1BR 53 sqm in front of Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 53 sqm guaranteed ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,622,428 EGP

    100m, hotel room with a front sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    126,224 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,583,140 EGP

    Pool View 1 Bedroom | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    54,290 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,631,635 EGP

    Pool View 1 Bedroom | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,645 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,060,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 92m²with Pool View in Aurora palace

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment – 1 Bedroom, Arabia

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,096,860 EGP

    Pool View 1 Bedroom | Atlantis

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    60,968 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,342,590 EGP

    Hurghada Heights – Not Just a Room… It’s a Lifesty

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    68,930 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,924,547 EGP

    1BR 104m Atlantis | Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    104 sqm

    56,966 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,188,870 EGP

    63 sqm 1-bedroom apartment with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    66,490 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,265,730 EGP

    63 sqm 1-bedroom apartment on the 3rd floor

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    67,710 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,307,820 EGP

    66 sqm 1BR apartment with pool view in Al Mamsha

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    65,270 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    86 sqm pool view apartment next to all landmarks

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,182,553 EGP

    1BR Sea View Apt in Lavanda Beach Hurghada - 61m

    Rook Estate logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Hurghada (Compound)

    Eastmark logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,407,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Hurghad

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    54,075 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 92m² |Pool View | Aurora Palace

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,628,250 EGP

    1BR apartment with Pool view- Magawish, Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    54,450 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RIVA 1-BR • 72,115 € Cash

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,577,000 EGP

    78m investment opportunity at a reasonable price

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm