Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hurghada Resorts

3,366 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,202,500 EGP

    Modern Ground Floor Studio with Pool View-Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,270,000 EGP

    Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment – 1st Avenue North Side

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue North Side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,440,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Garden View Hurghada 121K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,713,200 EGP

    Private Jacuzzi Studio in Magawish- 68 sqm

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    39,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,962,575 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مساحته 45 متر مربع فيو حمام سباحه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    65,835 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,382,532 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment with Sea & Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,899,120 EGP

    High ROI Opportunity – Two Bedroom, Flexible Payme

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    41,480 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,112,010 EGP

    1BR Pool View in Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    65,270 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,095,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 70 SQM Hurghada 66K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,523,333 EGP

    Smart 1-Bedroom Apartment in Clan Project

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,813 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,767,300 EGP

    Stunning 2-Bedroom Apartment with Pool & Sea View

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,890,667 EGP

    Charming Apartment with Private Garden- Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    71,921 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,058,600 EGP

    High ROI 3BR Residence – One7 Project

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    54,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,801,333 EGP

    Book a studio 58 sqm near the sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    48,298 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 68 sqm near Mamsha Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,534,667 EGP

    Own 1BR 73 sqm with green landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    48,420 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    Book studio 58 sqm with sea-facing design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    Own 1BR 86 with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,737,667 EGP

    Invest in studio 58 sqm with solid return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    47,201 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,615,000 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 73 sqm at best price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    49,520 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,907,000 EGP

    Own studio 57 sqm surrounded by pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,865,000 EGP

    Own a studio 58 sqm with back view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,396 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,402,667 EGP

    Book 1BR 68 sqm with full services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    50,039 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,127,383 EGP

    Book 1BR 73 sqm in elegant vibes

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    56,539 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    Own 1BR 86 sqm with amazing pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm