1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Magawish Resort

366 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,005,000 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 55 sqm with year-round returns

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    Own 68 sqm in Magawish with giant aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,824,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 64 sqm near airport in prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,097,000 EGP

    Book 67 sqm with pool view and beach lagoon

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 68 sqm in Magawish near Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,047,000 EGP

    Pool View Apartment 98m² in Magawish Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,523,333 EGP

    Smart 1-Bedroom Apartment in Clan Project

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,813 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,890,667 EGP

    Charming Apartment with Private Garden- Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    71,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 68 sqm near Mamsha Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,534,667 EGP

    Own 1BR 73 sqm with green landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    48,420 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    Own 1BR 86 with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,615,000 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 73 sqm at best price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    49,520 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,402,667 EGP

    Book 1BR 68 sqm with full services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    50,039 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,127,383 EGP

    Book 1BR 73 sqm in elegant vibes

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    56,539 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    Own 1BR 86 sqm with amazing pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,231,167 EGP

    Own 1BR 73 sqm with full privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,961 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,454,333 EGP

    Book 1BR 73 sqm near Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    47,319 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,325,333 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 68 sqm at vibrant spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    48,901 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Smart Living in Magawish – Pool & Street View

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale | 70m² |Magawish – Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    1BR Pool View in La Vista Magawish

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,997,483 EGP

    Cozy 1BR Apartment with Pool View – Clan Project

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    58,110 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,454,333 EGP

    Cozy Apartment with Private Garden in Clan

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    47,319 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Own 1BR 62 sqm beside Neverland City

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 62 sqm with strong returns

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm