1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Dessole Titanic Aqua Park Resort

4 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    68 sqm Modern 1BR Apartment at Holidays Park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Dessole Titanic Aqua Park Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,097,000 EGP

    67 sqm Stylish 1BR Residence in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    67 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,005,000 EGP

    55 sqm 1BR Apartment for Living and Investment

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,824,000 EGP

    64 sqm 1BR – Smart Start for Living or Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm