1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sunrise Garden Beach Resort

41 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Mouj 53m with garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    53m ground floor with garden… privacy, tranquility

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    62m, 1BR apartment… luxury in every detail

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    62m, first floor… practical and comfortable space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    53m with garden at an attractive price in Al Mouj

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    62m apartment… comfortable and affordable

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,617,580 EGP

    53 sqm Stylish 1BR Apartment Near Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    68,256 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,966,525 EGP

    62 sqm Modern 1BR Apartment in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    63,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,617,580 EGP

    53 sqm Apartment with 23 sqm Private Garden

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    68,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,617,580 EGP

    53 sqm 1BR Residence with 23 sqm Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    68,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,966,525 EGP

    62 sqm 1BR Apartment for Living and Investment

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    63,976 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,609,330 EGP

    53 sqm Stylish 1BR Apartment with Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    68,100 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,966,525 EGP

    62 sqm Modern 1BR Residence Near Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    63,976 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    62 sqm 1BR First Floor – Prime Lactation

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,777,500 EGP

    62 sqm 1BR – Ideal for Living & Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    125,443 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    53 sqm 1BR Garden – Peaceful Green Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    53 sqm 1BR – Smart Living Space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    136,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    82 sqm 2BR Garden – Private & Peaceful Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    62 sqm 1 bedroom – Ultimate Luxury & Space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Senzo Mall 53m with garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    53m ground floor with a garden, offering comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    62m, 1BR apartment, first floor, close to services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,606,087 EGP

    87m 1BR 2Bath Apt with 121m Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    87 sqm

    64,437 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    62m apartment, smart design for comfortable living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,606,087 EGP

    Premium unit 87m with a hotel room and 2 bathrooms

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    87 sqm

    64,437 EGP/sqm

2