1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Grand Rock

51 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,969,946 EGP

    Direct on Al Mamsha | 1BR Pool View | Grand Rock

    Rook Estate logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment for sale in Mamsha with 10%off

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,095,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 70 SQM Hurghada 66K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    75 sqm 1BR Ground Floor on Promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    49,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,350,025 EGP

    63 sqm 1BR Pool View Style Living Experiences

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,175 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    70 sqm 1BR Pool View – Comfort & Luxury Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,299,940 EGP

    63 sqm 1BR Ground Floor – Easy Access & Great View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,188,870 EGP

    63 sqm 1-bedroom apartment with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    66,490 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,265,730 EGP

    63 sqm 1-bedroom apartment on the 3rd floor

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    67,710 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,307,820 EGP

    66 sqm 1BR apartment with pool view in Al Mamsha

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    65,270 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,458,700 EGP

    Mamsha & Pool View Apartment for Sale Hurghada55K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    54,900 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    “Prime 1-Bedroom Investment at Al Mamsha”

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,299,940 EGP

    1Bedroom apartment in Mamsha soon to be delivered

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,350,025 EGP

    Live ,enjoy and invest with us in GRAND ROCK -63QM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,175 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Premium 1BR High Floor | Pool & Mamsha View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Prime 1BR with Pool & Mamsha View | Grand Rock

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Grand Rock – Modern Living at Affordable Price

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    75 sqm 1-bedroom in Grand Rock – prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    50 sqm 1BR in Grand Rock great value

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,299,940 EGP

    63 sqm 1BR in Grand Rock prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,575,000 EGP

    Your 1-Bedroom Escape with Spacious Terrace

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom | Pool View | Grand Rock – Mamsha Street

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Grand Rock – 1 Bedroom Apartment with Sea & Pool

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    70,714 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Seaview apartment for sale in Mamsha!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,240,000 EGP

    Prime 1-Bedroom Investment at Al Mamsha

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm