1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 5

1,393 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    70 sqm 1BR Pool View – Comfort & Luxury Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,299,940 EGP

    63 sqm 1BR Ground Floor – Easy Access & Great View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,114,800 EGP

    89 sqm Private Garden – Peaceful Luxury Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    88,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,171,000 EGP

    85 sqm 1BR – Modern Design Prime Location

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,824,400 EGP

    85 sqm American Style Garden – Privacy & Comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    80,287 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,127,383 EGP

    Book 1BR 73 sqm in Magawish modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    56,539 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 82 sqm in Magawish prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,575,000 EGP

    Invest 1BR 75 sqm in Magawish stable ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    Own 1BR 86 sqm in Magawish various sizes

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,419,800 EGP

    Own 1BR 82 sqm in Magawish with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,613,395 EGP

    1BR Hurghada Sea View Ready Move Smart Buy Now

    Rook Estate logo image

    Nubia Aqua Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    64,977 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,140,720 EGP

    Modern Condo in Atlantis Resort 5Year Payment Plan

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    37,840 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,128,000 EGP

    1BR Pool View Apartment in Aurora Palace Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    33,276 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,047,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 98m²with Pool View in Aurora Palace

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,349,776 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Florenza

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    52,340 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,173,629 EGP

    Own 1BR 73 sqm in Magawish best price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,173,629 EGP

    Book 1BR 73 sqm in lively Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,173,629 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 73 sqm with steady ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,257,667 EGP

    Own 1BR 73 sqm with green landscapes

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    58,324 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,098,667 EGP

    Book 1BR 68 sqm with practical design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    60,274 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 62 sqm prime Hurghada spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Book 1BR 53 sqm with vast landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Book 1BR 53 sqm near Neverland park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Own 1BR 62 sqm with many pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 53 sqm modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm