1 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Gouna, page 3

75 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    @Gouna Premium Apartment Open View Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Chalet in Mangroovy, Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    El Gouna | G-Cribs Ground one bedroom for Sale

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Home with marina view in the best location in GOUN

    Realm Properties logo image

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    182,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Stunning 1BR Ground Floor with Pool View Sholan 1

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    110,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully Finished | Mangroovy Residence

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    256,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last Garden Studio Installment payment available

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    311,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully Finished | Ancient Sands Resort

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    182,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Stunning 1BR Ground Floor with Pool View Sholan 1

    Scarab Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Stunning 1BR Ground Floor with Pool View Sholan 1

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Italian Compound, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    172,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Sea Access -Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    163,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Prime location | Ancient Sands

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    182,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    1 BR Water Side Second Floor WZ Private Roof

    Nubia, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    1BR Water Side - El Gouna Plus Stunning Roof

    Water Side, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    Very prime apartment location in Kamaran

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    242,028 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,650,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in kamaran

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    262,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Elevated Ground Floor Apart With Garden On Lagoon

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    136,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Sea Access -Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    237,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,299,000 EGP

    Bali El Gouna 1BR with Private Heated Pool

    Bali, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    118,936 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Elegant 1 BR Apartment with pool view

    Beyoot logo image

    Scarab Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    183,673 EGP/sqm