1 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Gouna, page 2

75 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER ! FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER ! FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    142,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Prime Open View Apartment 1-Bedroom In Water Side.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Water Side, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    172,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    1BR Second Floor Water Side Wz Private Roof

    Water Side, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    127,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,434,600 EGP

    ِApartment 1-Bedroom Open Lagoon In Sabina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    273,910 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,056,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Prime Location /Fanadir Marina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    212,686 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ BEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    144,329 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,456,643 EGP

    Gouna Nuba serviced apartment for 15% downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nuba, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    243,208 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,456,643 EGP

    Gouna Nuba serviced apartment for 15% downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nuba, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    243,208 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer_ Apartment for sale With lagoon view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    1BED APARTMENT _ PANORAMIC LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 5 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    182,926 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,317,000 EGP

    Exclusive apartment with sandy pool view in Nuba

    Beyoot logo image

    Nuba, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    228,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,473,000 EGP

    1 BR Apartment with private garden and sandy pool

    Beyoot logo image

    Nuba, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    230,912 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Prime Location Direct on Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    156,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,113,126 EGP

    Gouna Kamran 1 bedroom apartment 15% down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    259,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct On Lagoon With Roof In Tawila .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    182,835 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER !! FULL SEA VIEW FINISHED APARTMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    143,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,450,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground 1-Bed Prime Location In Kamaran

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    200,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully Finished | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    140,677 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment in Swan Lake Gouna

    clear scope logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Last @gouna serviced apartment old price for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Hot offer !! Ready to move - With private garden

    Premium

    Relax Red Sea logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    90,425 EGP/sqm