Apartments for sale in Obour City, page 2

462 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    175 sqm Corner Apartment for Sale | Open View

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م سوبر لوكس ف الشعراوى مدينه العبور

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Shaarawi St., 8th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    امتلك رووف كامل 400م بسعر شقه بفيلات الخامس

    Location Real estate' logo image

    5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    400 sqm

    8,750 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    اسكن بشقه200م بفيلا بموقع مميز واطلاله مميزه

    Location Real estate' logo image

    5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,375,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه العبور كمبوند متكامل الخدمات

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    25,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,375,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه العبور كمبوند متكامل الخدمات

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,080,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه العبور كمبوند متكامل الخدمات

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه العبور كمبوند متكامل الخدمات

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,126,300 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فوري كمبوند متكامل الخدمات

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    30,696 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,971,540 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه العبور كمبوند متكامل الخدمات

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    27,014 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه 125م + 80م جاردن (مركز مدينه العبور)

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,893,250 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند جاردينيا تاون بالعبور 155 متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    الحي التاسع الاكثر تمييزا ف العبور

    9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale with Direct Lake View

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    22,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,175,000 EGP

    Lowest Price per Square Meter Available

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    22,517 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in O Kardia Compound

    Ganat Al Obour, 8th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    25,362 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه بجد متتعوضش استلام فوري ومتشطبه علي المفتاح يع

    9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,508,733 EGP

    Last 106 sqm garden apartment in Lagoonza

    Feeds logo image

2

    3

    106 sqm

    23,667 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,807,625 EGP

    155 sqm lagoon view apartment with 15% DP

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    24,565 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,508,733 EGP

    Now at LAGONZA Compound , Obour City

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    3

    106 sqm

    23,667 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع العبور الحي التاسع متفرع من شارع البستان

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    18,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي 210م بحديقة خاصه ومدخل خاص وإطلالة جولف

    Al Mushir Abu Ghazaleh St., Golf City, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    33,095 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    شقة 210م فيو جولف نص تشطيب استلام فوري بجولف سيتي

    Al Mushir Abu Ghazaleh St., Golf City, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه بكمبوند جردينيا 110 متر بفيو رائع

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه 175 متر بفيو مميز كمبوند جردينيا

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm