Apartments for sale in Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi

1 property
  • 25

    Apartment

    65,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 2100 م بجمعية عرابي العبور

    sherwoods property logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    7+

    7+

    2,100 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm