Apartments for sale in Obour Market

30 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    341,504 EGP

    عروض خاصة على شقق العبور الجديدة بمساحات رائعة

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    1,138 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    اضمن افضل سعر ولوكيشن مميز في العبور في ال launch

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    احجز في الـ Launch لضمان أفضل سعر وأميز لوكيشن

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    احجز الآن في اللحظات الأولى بأفضل سعر وأميز لوكيشن

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    احجز مكانك الآن في اللحظات الأولى في موقع مميز

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Al Obour Road - Obour Market - Obour City - Qalyubia
    1

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    بدون مقدم احجز وحدتك الآن | في الجولدن سكوير

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,508,733 EGP

    Now at LAGONZA Compound , Obour City

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    3

    106 sqm

    23,667 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,234,000 EGP

    Unique opportunity in Viale Residence – New Obour

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    20,878 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,275,000 EGP

    *Special Offer – Apartment with Garden in JOYA Res

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    25,585 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,483,870 EGP

    Viale Residence – New Obour City…

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,106 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,330,000 EGP

    Special Offer – 142 sq m Apartment- In JOYA Res

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    23,450 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Your apartment now at JOYA Residence

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    own your own unit now In the heart of Obour City

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    25,892 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,123,575 EGP

    Own your apartment now at *Opal Compound*

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    27,675 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,066,000 EGP

    Book your unit now in Obour City-Residential Com.

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Launch Obour City Residential Compound

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,797,900 EGP

    Great Opportunity at Mirissa Compound - New Obour

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,127 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,716,520 EGP

    Mirissa Compound-Ground floor unit with Garden

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    25,282 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,555,000 EGP

    Apartment with a landscape and water feature view.

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,169,360 EGP

    10% Discount for a Limited Time- New Obour

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    20,989 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,599,550 EGP

    Own your apartment now at Mirissa Compound

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    22,218 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,716,520 EGP

    Mirissa Compound-Ground floor unit with Garden

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    25,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,142,168 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند ميرسا العبور علي شارع 70 الرئيسي

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    19,887 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند وعد العبور الجديدة مساحة 165 متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    22,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعبور بكمبوند Lagonza

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

2