Properties for sale in Azha North, page 30

1,089 properties
  • 18

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE FIRST ROW WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE IN AZHA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    114,782 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    LIVE BY THE SEA @AZHA WITH INSTALLMENTS UP TO 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    VILLA STEPS TO THE SEA WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    135,416 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Chalet Sea+Lagoon View 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    30,438,650 EGP

    Standalone villa near to the sea prime location

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    286 sqm

    106,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,536,000 EGP

    Flexible Payment Plan ,Lagoon View ,Fully finished

    why solutions logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    123 sqm

    134,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 65m Fully Finished+ACs in Azha Over 9 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,228,400 EGP

    chalet with garden with AC'S and kitchen cabins

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    53,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    27,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone for sale in North Coast ras elhekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    94,076 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Town House In Azha Fully Finished Direct Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    156,756 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    13,600,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FINISHED UNIT SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FINISHED VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    97,058 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FINISHED UNIT SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    122,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Twin House In Azha Fully Finished Direct Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1st Row 3BR Lagoon Chalet 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finised 1st Row Sea+Lagoon View 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow Chalet PrimeView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    LIMITED CHALETS 3BED SEA, LAGOON VIEW ON 10YRS .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    33,800,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP OWN FULL SEA , LAGOON VIEW VILLA 3BED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    177,894 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,900,000 EGP

    LOWEST DP OWN CHALET 1BED SEA, LAGOON VIEW, ON 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    121,111 EGP/sqm