Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma

11,650 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    2,985,200 EGP

    Chalet with Garden Ready To Move installment 10Y

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    25,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,420,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet with Very Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    85,655 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished Prime Location Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 112m with Roof with DP 2.2M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    19,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Sea View Lowest DP - Luxury Finished + ACs

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    7,734 EGP/sqm

  • Cali Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Cali Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    580,000 EGP

    580K= First Row Lagoon + Sea View - Vip Finishing

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Direct Sea View - VIP Finished + ACs

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    7,031 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,760,000 EGP

    RTM 2Br Chalet In Naia Bay Ras Elhekma-10Y inst

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,235,131 EGP

    Finished Chalet: Ras El Hekma, RTM, 9Years Install

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    87,953 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse in Safia Ras ElHekma

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • Maison Solare

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Solare

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    2bed chalet for sale in the North Coast

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    13,947,573 EGP

    RTM fully SeaView Villa In Koun With 40%OFF 7YEARS

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    188 sqm

    74,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move in a few months

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    98,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,440,000 EGP

    Finished apt. + garden 100m with 36% Dis. - Masyaf

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    134,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,350,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet with 30% Dis - Luxury Finishing - Koun

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    66,818 EGP/sqm

  • Seashore

    Launch price:

    6,437,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Seashore

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished chalet for sale INST over 8Y

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,276,000 EGP

    Garden chalet for sale with attractive price

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    125,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet 2BR for sale / Installments Solare

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    82,568 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,900,000 EGP

    Finished garden chalet ready to move +installments

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    129,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,270,000 EGP

    Seaview finished chalet with 35% DIS, Cali Coast

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    76,074 EGP/sqm

  • Naia Bay

    Launch price:

    17,000,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Naia Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Naia bay

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with a private garden and a stunni

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for immediate delivery for sale

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,350,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale Direct on pool and sea view -MV

    Premium

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    66,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed prime location in modon 5%DP \ 8 years

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground Chalet In mountain view

    Premium

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • Waterside

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Seashore

    1 - 3 Beds