Properties for sale in Azha North, page 33

1,089 properties
  • 21

    Twin House

    29,370,000 EGP

    LUXURY TWINHOUSE FIRST ROW LAGOON FOR SALE 10 YRS.

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    5

    185 sqm

    158,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,343,000 EGP

    Seafront signature townhouse deliver within 1Year!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    159,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,754,400 EGP

    Deliver within 1,5Y | Lagoonfront signature chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    117,591 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Premium chalet lagoonside | 0% DP Over 10 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    15,610,000 EGP

    Prime 5BDS Twin House | Garden 136m | Azha North

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    210 sqm

    74,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,343,000 EGP

    High-end lagoonfront ground chalet | Move in soon!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    143,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Lagoonfront prime chalet with 0% DP over 10 years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet In Azha RasElhekma 0% Dp Up To 10Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin resale Lagoon view Azha North coast

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Direct Lagoon View Azha North resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    2BR Fully Finished Sea View chalet 94M with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    26,595 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet with roof

    property hills Elite logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    115 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,360,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 bed in azha 0%dp inst 9 year prime loc

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    110,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price in Azha LagoonView Chalet install 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    108,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse with air conditioning in Azha

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    86,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with a sea view in Azha

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    80,508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with a sea view in Azha Coast, 3BR

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE, CHALET SEA AND LAGOON VIEW ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,990,000 EGP

    chalet with garden for sale at azha early delivery

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,680,000 EGP

    fullyfinished chalet for sale at azha lowest price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    16,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    finished penthouse at azha north coast with view

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    15,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in azha direct lagoon prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    villa for sale direct lagoon view at azha north

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    18,378 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET SEA AND LAGOON VIEW OVER 10Y IN AZHA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 171sqm facing north very prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm