Properties for sale in Azha North, page 27

1,089 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    16,665,000 EGP

    Senior Graden Chalet Finished withACS Resale |AZHA

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    114,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Flexible Installments Twin Resale In Azha 5br

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    185 sqm

    75,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea View 5br Villa Resale In Azha North Coast

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    286 sqm

    69,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,539,343 EGP

    Finished Town House Corner Azha North Coast Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    111,023 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,290,000 EGP

    1BDR Finished Overlooking Lagoon In Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    144,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer For 2BDR Lagoon View - Lowest DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    24,950,000 EGP

    Lowest Price & Down Payment For Townhouse Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    151,212 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    30,400,000 EGP

    No Down Payment And Pay Over 10Years For Twinhouse

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    164,324 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    59,855,000 EGP

    Book Your Villa Without DP And Pay Over 10 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    310 sqm

    193,080 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    20,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BD Direct Lagoon View-FlexiblePayment Plan

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    113,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with Full Sea View - lowest downpayment

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    447 sqm

    46,979 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    PrimeChalet DirectLagoon View Low Price Install10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    93,495 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,970,000 EGP

    First Row 5BR Twin House On the Sea Over 8Yrs Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    405 sqm

    96,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Own A Premium 3BR Chalet Double View Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,460,000 EGP

    First Row 4BR Villa On the Sea Over 8 Year Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    158,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own A 2BR Chalet Sea & Lagoon View Over 10 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    117,391 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with lowest downpayment in North Coast

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    58,646 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW CHALET DIRECTLY ON THE LAGOON _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    CHALET FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ OVER 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE IN A PRIME LOCATION NEAR BEACH _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    3-BEDS PENTHOUSE FOR SALE DIRECT LAGOON _ OVER 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    in PRIME location Twinhouse directly on lagoon

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    97,674 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with prime location - direct lagoon

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,228,400 EGP

    Premium Chalet With Private Entrance & Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    53,543 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Direct lagoon chalet with garden211m - Double view

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    81,325 EGP/sqm