Properties for sale in Al Masyaf

239 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet for sale in sahel sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    156,250 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    17,300,000 EGP

    finished chalet for sale lagoon view over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    146,610 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    fully finished one story villa for sale first row

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    1,055 sqm

    189,573 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    Finished Town House for sale in masyaf sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    164,444 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    42,000,000 EGP

    finished Town very prime location For sale MASYAF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    257 sqm

    163,424 EGP/sqm

  • Masyaf Ras Alhekma

    Launch price:

    10,799,218 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Al Masyaf

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    2 Bed Chalet|El Masyaf Fully Finished|Sea View 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    94,890 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    5% Down Payment Own Chalet F.F EL MASYF Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    120,879 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    39,067,244 EGP

    Finished Townhouse With Sea View Installment 7Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    232 sqm

    168,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Chalet View Lagoon in Al Masyf

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • Al Masyaf

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    M2 Development
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Al Masyaf
  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    finished chalet 125m ready to move with DP 3.5 m

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished chalet for sale in Ras elhekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet seaview with 10yrs payment

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own 133 sqm chalet + 75 garden, low down payment

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    15,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet fully finished over 8 years !

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Finished Garden chalet view lagoon in Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    51,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House 265m with DP 2M Fully Finished

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    16,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    208,000,000 EGP

    finished one story villa first row for sale Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    1,055 sqm

    197,156 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    luxury town house full sea view for sale in masyaf

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet for sale very prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    156,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    cheapest 3Beds chalet in masyaf prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished garden chalet - lagoon view with INST 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    172,897 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,650,000 EGP

    With ONLY 5%D.P own finished chalet for sale/INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    142,073 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    10Yr Installment Limited Offer Price 3B TownHouse

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm