Properties for sale in Azha North, page 29

1,089 properties
  • 15

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    Duplex sea view | 0%dp over10 years in ras elhekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,811,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet In Prime Location Direct on Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    80,572 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,696,440 EGP

    Standalone villa Direct Lagoon with Installments

    Do estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    74,326 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    33,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,741,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شالية ارضي دايركت لاجون في ازها الساحل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    136,878 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully finished in Azha Northcoast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    6,849 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,600,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 bed in azah ras elhikma 0% pd ins 9 year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    118,699 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Last Chalet, 0% Down payment over 10y, Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet, 0% Down Payment over 10 Years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Azha North Coast .Direct Lagoon

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    126,033 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last Chalet 200m From The Beach 1st Row On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime Water Chalet Fully Finished +Acs in Azha

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    138,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet In Azha RasElhekma 0% Dp Up To 10Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    97,560 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse near to Matrouh International Airport

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    285 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    10,450,000 EGP

    Townhousr in North Coast - Phase Norma

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    58,055 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for early delivery Fullyf townhouse

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    139,393 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin House FullyF with 10Y Instalment & 5% DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    145,945 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,482,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone in north coast, Full Sea View

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    286 sqm

    78,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Fully Finished Chalet Sea View Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Fully Finished Chalet Sea View Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Fully Finished Chalet Sea View Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Fully Finished Chalet Sea View Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Fully Finished Chalet Sea View Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm