Properties for sale in Azha North, page 26

1,089 properties
  • 14

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa sea view | 0%dp over 10years in ras elhekma!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price chalet+ACS and kitchen for sale 5%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    110 sqm

    134,545 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Resale Chalet With Install Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED UNITS SEAVIEW CHALET AT BEST PRICE NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    27,758,000 EGP

    standalone prime location rear view of the lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    127,917 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    16,300,000 EGP

    Chalet | very prime location direct on lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    122,556 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet 3Bed With Install Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    Chalet with kitchen+ ACs Sea View for sale in AZHA

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    23,270,000 EGP

    twin house ready to move in azha north coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    136,081 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Chalet with Breathtaking Sea Views With 0%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    8,220,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P SeaView Resale Chalet 3Bed Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    61,804 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    14,946,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Seaview With Insta Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,412 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    7,810,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P SeaView Resale Chalet 3Bed Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    58,721 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    7,635,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet With Lowest Downpayment Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    71,355 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 0% D.P Over 9YRS Install SeaView

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    13,821 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    0%Downpayment Over 9YRS Insta Chalet Lagoon View

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    16,304 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa For sale Delivery 2027 Fully Finished Lagoon

    TREX logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Without D.P Over 9YRS Installments SeaView Chalet

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    17,741 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Without D.P Over 9YRS Installments SeaView Chalet

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    177,419 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 0% D.P Over 9YRS Install SeaView

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    138,211 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    0%Downpayment Over 9YRS Insta Chalet Lagoon View

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    163,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,395,098 EGP

    ground 3br resale INSTALLMENTS in azha north coast

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    89,969 EGP/sqm