Properties for sale in Azha North, page 22

1,086 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Full sea view with installment fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    101,886 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Twin House resale read Azha Sokhna 2nd Row lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready Townhouse | 10% Down Payment | Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Villa 4BR Fully finished Ready To move | sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Sea View 10Yr Installment Direct On Lagoon 5%DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    5%DP 10Yr Installment Direct On Lagoon 3BR Chalet

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    104,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Directly On Lagoon Double View Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1st Row 2BR Chalet Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Corner chalet on the lagoon in Azha North Coast, f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    143,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet with ACs for sale at Azha

    TREX logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    177,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Azha Resale Chalet Ground Best Location 3 Beds

    Premium

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,180,000 EGP

    Chalet lagoon view, ACs & kitchen, Azha for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    19,032 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    امتلك اقل سعر فيلا متشطب مطل علي البحر مقدم 0% .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    109,677 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    امتلك اخر شاليه متشطب مكل علي البحر مباشرة مقدم 0%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FINISHED UNIT SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FINISHED UNIT SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    CHALET FULLY FINISHED LOWEST PRICE OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA STEPS TO THE SEA LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    154,166 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    BOOK CHALET STEPS TO THE SEA LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    128,205 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE STEPS TO THE SEA LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse with air conditioning in Azha

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    86,400 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet PrimeView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm