Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 15

758 properties
  • 17

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    for sale chalet with garden in Marina1 l Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    31,000,000 EGP

    chalet with garden l lagoon view l fully furnished

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    213,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet for Sale with Roof Second row golf

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Marassi – Verdi

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    186,206 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    SeaShell- Chalet, Fully Furnished - Ready Now

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    113,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Senior chalet ground Special Finish - Hacienda Bay

    Marina Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet first row golf - Hacienda Bay

    Marina Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Senior chalet roof finished ACs first golf row

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    363 sqm

    42,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع في امواج 144 متر

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    for sale chalet 3BD in Greek with furniture

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Senior Ground Chalet First Row Golf Hacienda Bay

    I-Move logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    570 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Hug Garden furnished in Amwaj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    92,465 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر شاليه 2نوم متشطب full sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    176,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,575,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet For Sale In Hacienda BAY FIRST ROW

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    132,794 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    39,000,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet for Sale - Bahary in marassi Blanca

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    268,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Nice Chalet for Sale in Sea Shell North Coast .

    EnGaZ Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    20,500,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet in Marassi at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    133,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    67,000,000 EGP

    Chalet best location in Marina sea & marina View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    360,215 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price directly on lagoon 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price directly on lagoon 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Hacienda Bay first row on golf

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Seaview FULLY Furnished in Seashell

    Square real estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet with garden Direct pool - Marassi

    Marina Home logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    160,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Furnished senior chalet for resale + private pool

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    435 sqm

    39,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    31,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet for sale First row lagoon

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    219,718 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sidi Abdel Rahman
Community Insights
Sidi Abdel Rahman

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...