Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 20

758 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Chalet for sale in Marassi Catania

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Attractive price Ground corner apartment Seashell

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    110,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished with Ac's Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Pool View Junior ground chalet Fully Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Furnitured Ground Chalet For Sale Marassi Blanca

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Senior Chalet 1st Row Golf & Lake

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Junior Chalet for Sale with private Garden

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    ( UNDER MARKET ) PRICE For Sale Chalet (2 levels )

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    365 sqm

    43,835 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,750,000 EGP

    Ground & garden Chalet for sale in Blanca Marassi

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    196,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Senior chalet, first row on the lagoon,

    S signature logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    76,576 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 290m with a prime view in Hacienda Bay,

    S signature logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    chalet For sale -first row golf Sale -Hacienda Bay

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    23,100,000 EGP

    3 bedroom chalet with garden for sale in SeaShell

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    123,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,400,000 EGP

    Senior Upper Chalet In Hacienda Bay

    The Polygon logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    71,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 290m with a prime view in Hacienda Bay,

    S signature logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished and furnished chalet in Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Senior chalet for sale - sea view - Hacienda white

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    3BR chalet Garden 100m fully finished with AC's

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    Distinctive chalet for sale in Amwaj North Coast

    CRV Real Estate Services logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet 140m For Sale In Amwaj

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR with garden for sale in amwaj

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale: 145m chalet, fully finished in Q Nort

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    37,800,000 EGP

    Luxury First Row Lagoon Chalet for Sale in Marassi

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    190,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    furnished chalet in Hacienda White-rtm-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marassi Katania North Coast .

    EnGaZ Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sidi Abdel Rahman
Community Insights
Sidi Abdel Rahman

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...