Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 12

758 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    3 in 1 Ground Chalet 1st Row Golf and Lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Junior Chalet direct on pool for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    75,581 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for rent or Sale in hacienda bay

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet in Verdi Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    192,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet furnished first phase nearest spot to sea

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    59,027 EGP/sqm

  • Chalet - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Marassi - Sidi Abdel Rahman - North Coast
    1

    Chalet

    31,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Marassi Blanca

    Sea Station logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    215,753 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Special Dwelling New Furniture With PrimeLocation

    Premises logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    21,700,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse in Marassi Blanca –Fully Furnished

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    117,297 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Verdi Marassi North Coast

    Sea Station logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    offer for one week , duplex under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    118,811 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    24,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse in Telal North Coast Sea View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    172,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet Bahary Fully Finished With Furniture

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    65,957 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet For Sale At Seashell Elsahel

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    68,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر سينيور روف متشطب ومفروش اول صف جولف

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    363 sqm

    41,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    26,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Marassi Catania North Coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    141,534 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for sale furnished and equipped

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet for sale with garden fully finished

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    75,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale Direct Marina View- Prime Location

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    353,773 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Junior Chalet 175m 3bedrooms for Sale prime one

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Double View On Lake&Golf Chalet In Blanca Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    171,232 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet For Sale At Verdi With Lowest Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    179,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    65,000,000 EGP

    Twin With Private Pool and Jacuzzi Prime Location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    196,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Seashell Ground Chalet With Private pool For Sale

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    108,108 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    40,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in marina 2 fully finished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    235,294 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Junior Chalet Ground Hacienda Bay

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sidi Abdel Rahman
Community Insights
Sidi Abdel Rahman

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...