Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 19

758 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground Chalet with Garden, 3 Beds Phase 2

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Bluemar Wadi Degla, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for resale + garden 550m Hacienda

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished and furnished penthouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Seashell - Chalet 1st Floor-furnished

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin house furnished with AC’s

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale direct on pool & sea view

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,275,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet With Garden Pool View in Amwaj

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    77,758 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    75,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale Direct Marina View- Prime Location

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    353,773 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet First Row Golf and Lake View

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale with Clubhouse & Sea View Roof

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet For Sale at a Great Price

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    58,219 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet for Sale with Roof Second row golf

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,300,000 EGP

    140m² ground floor chalet with garden, ready for

    S signature logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    80,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    145m² chalet with a 150m² garden, ready for immedi

    S signature logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,300,000 EGP

    140m² ground floor chalet with garden, ready for

    S signature logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    80,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale Prime Location Fully Furnished

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully furnished Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Agora, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 Bedrooms For Sale in Marassi North Coast.

    EnGaZ Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Ground Chalet in Hacienda Bay

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet for Sale in Hacienda Bay – First Row

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet with garden - HACIENDA BAY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    great opportunity to own a fully furnished chalet

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    118,918 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 3-1 370m+Finished-Furnished View Golf now !

    Bright logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View For Sale In Greek Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Chalet for sale in Marassi Greek

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sidi Abdel Rahman
Community Insights
Sidi Abdel Rahman

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...