Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 14

758 properties
  • 13

    Townhouse

    50,000,000 EGP

    Corner Town House with Lake View full for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    285,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    34,512,000 EGP

    Marassi Riva Salerno Townhouse – Premium Location

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    197,211 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر سينيور روف متشطب صف اول علي الجولف

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Playa 131 sqm first row sea and lagoon

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    266,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    8,880,000 EGP

    120m² Chalet for Sale, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ground Luxury Chalet with Private Garden- Seashell

    Ninety Two logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    108,108 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    40,000,000 EGP

    Own a 213m² Furnished Duplex in Marrasi see view

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    187,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,700,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale Prime Location

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    67,361 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,190,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Chalet for Sale @ Prime Location

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    142 sqm

    92,887 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    First Row Golf & Lagoon View Chalet for Sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet in Marassi at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    137,254 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale Ground Floor - Bahary Stella Sidi

    Remax Station logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    27,850,000 EGP

    Ground chalet first row golf and lake in for sale

    Elegant Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    124,330 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Furnished penthouse pool view for sale in Marassi

    Elegant Home logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    121,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet in Hacienda White Bahri

    ERE Investments logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    153m² chalet in Marassi - immediate occupancy

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    130,718 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Junior Chalet with garden - Hacienda Bay

    Marina Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet for Sale in Blumar–Fully Furnished

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Bluemar Wadi Degla, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    54,385 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden Fully Finished and furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    485 sqm

    51,546 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 3BR Under Market Price Overlooking Golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Junior Chalet Ground Floor Hacienda Bay View Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    73,142 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    31,800,000 EGP

    For sale Town House Corner lagoon view - Marassi

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    190,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale furnished with appliances Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    33,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Premium Chalet with Direct Canal View –

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    165,000 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sidi Abdel Rahman
Community Insights
Sidi Abdel Rahman

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...