Duplexes for sale in North Coast, page 18

453 properties
  • 11

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    شاليه دوبليكس للبيع مارينا 2 - المنطقه التاسعه

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    دوبليكس للبيع مارينا 1 - تشطيب مودرن

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale – 279 sqm – Amwaj Village

    Next Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    379 sqm

    34,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    For sale furnished duplex 3BR underpriced - amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    28,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس فاخر للبيع في مارينا 4 بتشطيب الترا مودرن

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury duplex for sale

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Amwaj furnished prime location

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في مارينا 2 دوبلكس علوي بانوراما بحر وبحيرة

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبلكس مارينا 6 علي 3شوارع رئسيه

    Dream Home Real estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    2

    1,400 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    11,669,200 EGP

    Ground duplex in Gaia with huge garden

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    64,828 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    For sale furnished 4BR Duplex direct pool - amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Duplex in marina 1 sea view 2nd row sea

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Loft| in Fully Finished | view Lagoon

    Circles investment logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا دوبلكس لقطة بمارينا 5 موقع مميز جدااااا

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex in Direction White old price over 2030

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    36,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس ريسيل فى دايركشن وايت تكملة اقساط حتى2030

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    فيلا دوبليكس فاخره واجه بحريه وبحيره مارينا2

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    7,850,000 EGP

    Resale : Lagoon-Front Duplex | Cali Coast

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    64,344 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    15,500,000 EGP

    Duplex in marina 1 with private pool

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Duplex in marina 7 with large garden corner

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع (أمواج ) 180 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Directly on pool duplex with garden for sale-Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    15,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 3rd row sandy lake in marina 4 sea view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    81,578 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    15,700,000 EGP

    duplex in marina 3rd row sandy lake

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    98,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس دوبلكس للبيع - الساحل الشمالي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Horus, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    5

    3

    260 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm