4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in North Coast, page 11

531 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    29,900,000 EGP

    Own 4BR Double View Townhouse Over 10 Year Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fouka bay town house fully furnished prime view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Deal | Soul Infinity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    149,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Corner Family Deal | Soul Heights 4BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    89,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Beach & Green View Deal | Soul Townhouse

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    74,906 EGP/sqm

  • Direction White

    Launch price:

    38,220,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Arabella
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Direction White

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse Sea And Pool View In Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    town house fully finished 5% DP 10y installment NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    184 sqm

    190,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, Mountain View Ras El Hikma, re

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    380,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    1,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    139,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    695 EGP/sqm

  • The Waterway North Coast

    Launch price:

    45,078,050 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,The Waterway

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,200,000 EGP

    Sea View Townhouse (fully finished with ACs & kitc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    18,823 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale, 248 sq m, Ras El Hekma

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    153,225 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    57,849,000 EGP

    Town house 1st row Lagoon view For Sale Soul Emaar

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    226,858 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    A finished villa in Ras Al Hekma at half price

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    50,000,000 EGP

    Middle Town For Sale with Lagoon view in Soul

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    196,078 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,561,000 EGP

    As Long as Jefaira Exists… Why Search for an Islan

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    169 sqm

    92,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse Finished Delivery 6Months With Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    120,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in the Heart of Naia Bay

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,800,000 EGP

    Twin House with Sea View in Amwaj Sidi Abdel Rahma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,800,000 EGP

    Twin House with Sea View in Amwaj Sidi Abdel Rahma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    8,071 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Without DP Townhouse Over 12Yrs At The Best View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Phase 1 with 8 Yrs Inst - Modon Ras Hekma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 4 Beds Lagoon View Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    119,850 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Town House Corner - Fully Finished - Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    5

    293 sqm

    22,184 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    40,671,000 EGP

    finished Twinhouse- Very Prime Location with 2m dp

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    184,868 EGP/sqm