4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in North Coast Resorts

6 properties
  • 30

    Townhouse

    55,000,000 EGP

    Town House Villa for Sale, 254 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    4

    5

    254 sqm

    216,535 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Town House Semi-Furnished 200m BUA+300m Garden

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,060,000 EGP

    فيلا Town House للبيع 243م الساحل الشمالي - Q Bay

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    74,320 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse– 4Bedroom–3Bathroom–SeaView–furnished

    Real Vision logo image

4

    3

    165 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale, 210m North Coast - Q Bay

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    4

    4

    376 sqm

    47,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,354,318 EGP

    Townhouse direct on lagoon in MV Ras Elhekma

    Key Point for real estate logo image

4

    3

    170 sqm

    137,378 EGP/sqm