4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in North Coast, page 10

531 properties
  • 23

    Townhouse

    1,250,000 EGP

    5%DP Get Fully Finished Townhouse Install Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FINISHED SEAVIEW UNIT WITH 5%DP OVER 8Y .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Summer Now in Seashell Playa | RTM Townhouse

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    89,783 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    5,700,000 EGP

    Deliver finished TownHouse for sale beside Marassi

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    44,000,000 EGP

    للبيع اقل سعر تاون هاوس متشطب قريب جدا من اللاجون

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس متشطب _ باميز لوكيشن واميز فيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    112,359 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    21,250,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Very Prime Location-4Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    321 sqm

    66,199 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer 10%DP Over 8YRS Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    27,300,000 EGP

    FOR SALE! FULLY FINISHD TOWNHOUSE WITH JUST 5%DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    143,684 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    147,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Grand Corner 4BR | Soul Heights

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    89,583 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer10%Over 8YRS Prime Location Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    4BR Townhouse Double View 8 Years Installments !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    170,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa for half price, sea view in Ras El Hekma,

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FINISHED UNIT SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    122,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    30,800,000 EGP

    OWN SEA VIEW VILLA 4BED ,LOWEST PRICE , LOWEST DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    136,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    sea view prime location in caesar fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Townhouse | Mar Bay | Best Deal

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    22,800,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse For Sale in Ramla Ras El Hikma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla Lakeside, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Own 4BR Double View Townhouse Over 10 Year Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    105,072 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    44,322,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Soul by Emaar

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    184,675 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    56,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished in Soul North Coast

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    209,737 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    46,587,461 EGP

    Finished Premium Townhouse Corner view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    194,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,510,829 EGP

    Furnished Townhouse in Marina 5 with 360° Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    66,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    29,900,000 EGP

    Own 4BR Double View Townhouse Over 10 Year Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm