4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Red Sea

44 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    42,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE VERY PRIM LOCATION OPEN SEA VIEW UP 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    142,372 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    43,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE VERY PRIM LOCATION OPEN SEA VIEW UP 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    145,762 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    44,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE VERY PRIM LOCATION OPEN SEA VIEW UP 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    149,152 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Elegant 4 BR Townhouse with heated pool in Bali

    Beyoot logo image

    Bali, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    156,250 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED CHALET DOUBLE VIEW WITH 0%DP ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • Tuban El Gouna

    Launch price:

    54,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Tuban Islands

    4 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    19,700,000 EGP

    Town-Villa in New Gouna, Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    98,500 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE DIRECT LAGOON VERY PRIM LOCATION UP 7Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    226 sqm

    101,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    17,600,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE DP 0%

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOWNHOUSE DIRECT LAGOON_FINISHED@NEW_GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOWNHOUSE DIRECT LAGOON_FINISHED@NEW_GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    281 sqm

    60,498 EGP/sqm

  • Cyan

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Cyan

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,889,000 EGP

    OWN FULLYFINISHED TOWNHOUSE WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    86,473 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE DIRECT LAGOON VERY PRIM LOCATION UP 7Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    226 sqm

    101,769 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE DIRECT LAGOON VERY PRIM LOCATION UP 7Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    226 sqm

    101,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Town-Villa in New Gouna, 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR PANORAMIC TH SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE GOLF VIEW -FURNISHED- LOWEST PRICE@GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    145 sqm

    165,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    77,004,395 EGP

    First Row Luxury 4BR Villa Over 8 year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    285,201 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Double-Height Luxury Townhouse Loft in El Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Sea View Offer 0% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    99,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER WN OUR SEAVIEW TOWN HOUS WITH 0%DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFE OWN FINISHED UNIT SEA VIEW 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    43,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,136,000 EGP

    Town Villa | First Row Sea View | VIP Finish –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    14,240 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    0% Down Own 4BR Double View Townhouse 8 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    139,285 EGP/sqm

2