4 bedroom Chalets for sale in North Coast, page 29

705 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Badr Village, 288 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Badr Village, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    2

    288 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    4,650,000 EGP

    Chalet in Porto Marina /Direct on Golf/First use

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    27,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع الساحل الشمالي (الكيلو 35 - سيدرا) 322

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sedra, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    4

    3

    322 sqm

    27,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with roof for sale (Hacienda Bay)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    204 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    6,460,000 EGP

    Duplex chalet with garden for sale (Retan) 130 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Retan, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    130 sqm

    49,692 EGP/sqm