4 bedroom Chalets for sale in North Coast, page 21

698 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    شالية فاخر 4 غرف للبيع بقرية سي شيل الساحل الشمالى

    EnGaZ Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    chalet 244m-4bed- finished&AC's seashell low price

    Bright logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    244 sqm

    75,819 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    21,700,000 EGP

    chalet 225m+150m-4bed-finished under market price

    Bright logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    260 sqm

    83,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own Chalet 3in1 for Sale First floor with roof

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    195 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    31,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale in Marassi Blanca Lagoon View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    141 sqm

    219,858 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Blanca Marassi View Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    141 sqm

    163,120 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet Under Market Price Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex with roof Sea view n Silver Sands

    Remax The Address logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    94,170 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    22,883,000 EGP

    Hotel-style chalet, prime location, Silver Sands,

    Remax The Address logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    204 sqm

    112,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House for sale in D-Bay Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Beach house at prime location under market price

    Sign Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    85,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet With Private Garden in June - North Coast

    Conquer Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    167 sqm

    119,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    38,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet for sale \ Alamza Bay fully finished

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fouka Bay – Lagoonfront Corner Townhouse for Sale

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale with Prime Lagoon View in Fouka

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in marina 4 prime location

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    This Unit is Below Market Value & Won't Last Long

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    June \ Resale \ Ghalet 167 M \ Ground W Garden

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    167 sqm

    104,790 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse chalet for sale in la vista cascada

    Premium

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    98,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Prime Furnished Chalet For Sale Golf & Lagoon View

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    32,900,000 EGP

    Luxury chalet in Alamein Towers with Great View

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    351 sqm

    93,732 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    42,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Marassi - Marina Views Direct On Marina

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    190,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Horizon ground chalet + Cabin for sale in Seashell

    CRV Real Estate Services logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • Chalet - 4 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Amwaj - Sidi Abdel Rahman - North Coast
    1

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse Chalet for Sale 150m Amwaj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    35,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet first floor in marina 2 sea view 4 bedroom

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm