2 bedroom Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 4

3,984 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR SEA VIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE OVER 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR SEA VIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE OVER 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    prime chalet fo rsale fully finished sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,900,000 EGP

    MODERNCHALET FORSALE IN AZHA SEAVIEW FULLUFINISHED

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    129,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ophelia Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW CHALET FORSALE IN AZHA INST 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Own Your First Row Finished Chalet with only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,548,500 EGP

    Chalet Fully finished lagoon view in Cali Coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    99,401 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,300,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Sea View Over 8Yrs Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,800,000 EGP

    OWN EARLY DELIVERY ,SEAVIEW CHALET 2BED ,LOWEST DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    123,333 EGP/sqm

  • Ogma Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    11,290,510 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 2BED WITH EARLY DELIVERY .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    93,913 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED CHALET SEA VIEW IN AZHA OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    123,893 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,700,000 EGP

    OWN FULL SEA VIEW CHALET WITH 0% DP IN NORTH COAST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    116,513 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,950,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished chalet in Koun Ras El Hekma

    property hills Elite logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,950,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished chalet in Koun Ras El Hekma

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • Naos Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    14,845,600 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,560,000 EGP

    Corner Chalet in Salt Prime Location Sea View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    69,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,890,000 EGP

    Resale chalet prime location lagoon Fully finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    82,416 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR CHALET DIRECT LAOON_BAHRY_FUNISHED AC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    126,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,360,000 EGP

    Open view with flexible payment plans

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    105,168 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    chalet fully finished 5% DP 9y installment Azha

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    177,777 EGP/sqm

  • Ogma

    Launch price:

    12,075,140 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,228,000 EGP

    Corner View Chalet, Super Lux Finishing, Hotel-Sty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    12,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,900,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM Behind Mountain View Raselhekma

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    69,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Seashore Ras El Hekma 6.5M Hot Deal

    Selection Code logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    790,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon View DP 790.000 Finished+ACs+Kithen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Chalet with a 600,000 , first row lagoon with sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    6,382 EGP/sqm

  • Water Chalet - Ogami

    Launch price:

    15,669,450 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ogami

    2 - 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...