2 bedroom Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 7

3,984 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    7,450,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر شاليه2نوم ارضي بجاردن فيو مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    80,978 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شالية ارضي لوكيشن مميز بماونتن فيو السـاحل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready 2026 fully finished apt with sea view 100%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    chalet RTM Naia bay ras alhekma finished alchemy

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Seashore Chalet | Prime Location Ras El Hekma

    Selection Code logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • Naia Bay

    Launch price:

    17,000,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Naia Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Naia bay

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,923,127 EGP

    Prime Lagoon chaleh Direct View, Bahary, 8Y Pay!

    Selection Code logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    124,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,875,513 EGP

    Finished Chalet in Ras El Hekma,Rtm,8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    82,900 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,360,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet at Koun Ras ElHekma with DP 950K

    Selection Code logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    69,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,450,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet in Ogami SODIC 5% DP 8Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    113,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,595,700 EGP

    Ready To Move 2bedroom Chalet Only 2 Million

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    77,596 EGP/sqm

  • Lyv Caesar Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    7,164,902 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Gates Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,LYV

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,571,700 EGP

    prim view chalet with special price ,to 8yrs inst.

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    89,078 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,571,700 EGP

    prim view chalet with special price ,to 8yrs inst.

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    89,078 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    شالية غرفتين متشطب مطل علي حمام سباحة خطوات للبحر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    شالية غرفتين ارضي بجاردن متشطب ريسيل | تكملة اقساط

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    58,695 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,750,000 EGP

    Smart Investment: Garden Chalet in Hacienda West.

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • Gaia Cabanas

    Launch price:

    11,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Melee Development
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Gaia

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sale June Sodic Ras El Hekma

    Premium

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 400M from the Beach Near Hotel & Clubhouse

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    121,093 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    للبيع ساليه٥٦م+٤٠ حديقه استلام اول٢٨تشيب كامل

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    56 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    30% Dis Prime Chalet in Koun F.F Lowest Price RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    15,900,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse RTM over 7 Y- Ras ElHekma

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    113,571 EGP/sqm

  • Summer

    Launch price:

    7,543,200 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Summer

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished with AC'S chalet 2BR in Ogami

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,511,000 EGP

    Fully Finished With Acs Chalet At Attractive Price

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    137,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,527,922 EGP

    Chalet sea view finished high end in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    15,279 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet in YOUD North Coast

    Inn Properties logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    chalet 2BR for sale Fully finished | view lagoon |

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • Le Gray Beach Hotel and Residences

    Launch price:

    24,360,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 7
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...