2 bedroom Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 5

3,984 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE - 3 minutes walking to beach

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    117,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,190,000 EGP

    709,000 Down Payment for Corner View Chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    149,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully finished Chalet in Gaia

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    67,213 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price chalet resale, loss of 500,000 paid

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    104,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in chalet, fully finished, sea view

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • Waterside

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Seashore

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a ready to move chalet

    Bold Egypt logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    111,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale sea view in azha north coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    175,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    IN a prime location chalet for sale in azha

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    170,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    IN a prime location chalet for sale in azha

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    170,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,364,300 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground floor chalet in Ramla North

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    223,643 EGP/sqm

  • Youd

    Launch price:

    5,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 13
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Youd

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,360,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet with a sea view for sale in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    120,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,275,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet delivered fully sea & lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    90,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Last chalet ready to move,30%discount,over 10years

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,029,000 EGP

    Own First Row Lagoon Chalet 2 BDRs Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,650,000 EGP

    Chalet a great deal prime location with sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • Flow - Geo - The Med

    Launch price:

    13,787,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,The Med

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,480,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Salt prime location, sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    89,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden Fully finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    84,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ground Chalet with GardenDirect Pool

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,029,000 EGP

    Prime chalet direct sea DP 464K 10y or 6.100M cash

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    71,773 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,029,000 EGP

    Prime chalet direct sea DP 464K 10y or 6.100M cash

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    71,773 EGP/sqm

  • Ayla Jefaira

    Launch price:

    5,578,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira,Ayla Jefaira

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,029,000 EGP

    Prime chalet direct sea DP 464K 10y or 6.100M cash

    Premium

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    71,773 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,029,000 EGP

    Prime chalet direct sea DP 464K 10y or 6.100M cash

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    71,773 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,029,000 EGP

    Prime chalet direct sea DP 464K 10y or 6.100M cash

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    71,773 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,029,000 EGP

    Prime chalet direct sea DP 464K 10y or 6.100M cash

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    71,773 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,029,000 EGP

    Prime chalet direct sea DP 464K 10y or 6.100M cash

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    71,773 EGP/sqm

  • Sea View Phase 2 At North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jdar Development
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Sea View

    1 - 6 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...