2 bedroom Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 8

3,984 properties
  • 17

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view chalet 2BR for sale in north coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale luxury chalet sea view under market price .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    sea view chalet for sale first raw by sabbour

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sea View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet seaview with 10yrs payment

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet seaview with 10yrs payment

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • Masyaf Ras Alhekma

    Launch price:

    10,799,218 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Al Masyaf

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 23

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet seaview with 10yrs payment

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet seaview with 10yrs payment

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet seaview with 10yrs payment

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready in months & finish apt with lagoon view 100%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    10,679 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Seashore – Hyde Park North, Nor

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • Saada North Coast Compound

    Launch price:

    19,320,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Horizon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,592,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with lagoon view| Jefaira Inertia

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    67,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,672,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في واحد من أقوى مناطق رأس الحكمة

    ICONIC logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    163,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,340,000 EGP

    شالية غرفتين سي فيو براس الحكمه اقل من سعر الشركة

    ICONIC logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    81,341 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet delivery 2026 with 5% D.P over 8Y

    D.Signature logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    108,910 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    8,360,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View In Ras El Hekma Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • Mar Bay Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Mar Bay

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,025,000 EGP

    Premium Chalet in Ogami SODIC North Coast |8Y PLAN

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    116,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,890,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet in Jefaira Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    71,120 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,658,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet In Cali Coast Del 1Y Dp 5% Up To 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    54,932 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    752,952 EGP

    VIP chalet view high end finish just 1 minute sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,010 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    17,300,000 EGP

    finished chalet for sale lagoon view over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    146,610 EGP/sqm

  • Pali

    Launch price:

    5,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Shahawi Properties
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Pali

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,144,220 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View, ready to move

    S signature logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    99,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    450,000 EGP

    luxury chalet steps from sea fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,700,000 EGP

    finished chalet full north facing view in June

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    88,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    chalet with garden double view with 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,279,850 EGP

    Chalet Direct On Lagoon Prime Location Lowest Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    100,712 EGP/sqm

  • Seashore

    Launch price:

    6,437,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Seashore

    1 - 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...