2 bedroom Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 2

3,984 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW CHALET DIRECT ON LAGOON _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet First Row on Lagoon _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    114,545 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury fully finished chalet sea view in almasyaf

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,005,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Chalet Resale+Instal Salt In Ras ElHikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    21,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,342,000 EGP

    Chalet5%DP Over11y Very Prime Location Ras Elhikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    29,275 EGP/sqm

  • Koun

    Launch price:

    8,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mabany Edris
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Koun

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDS CHALET _ DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    CHALET + ROOF _ OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    1 BED Chalet For Sale _ Direct Lagoon _ Only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,279,850 EGP

    Chalet Direct On Lagoon Prime Location Lowest Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    100,712 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,470,000 EGP

    Direct View On Lagoon Fully Finished With Dp 1,9

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    102,410 EGP/sqm

  • Shore Residence

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Seashore

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet95m Resale Early Delivery

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    46,315 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    10Yr Plan 5% DP 2B Chalet On Lagoon Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2B Premium Location 106SQM Prime View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    106 sqm

    113,207 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,300,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%Chalet Over 10Yrs Without Interest

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    90,400 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    12,009,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet Lagoon & Sea Fully Finished .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    93,820 EGP/sqm

  • Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    11,290,510 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Chalet Finished For Sale in OGAMI

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Chalet Finished For Sale in Ras El Hikma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,212,000 EGP

    One Story Chalet Fully Finished Over 10Y Seaview

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    125,719 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    resale luxury upper chalet under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet with Private Roof

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • The Med

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,The Med

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,123,000 EGP

    RESALE Chalet Lagoon View UNDER MARKET PRICE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    4

    128 sqm

    118,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet finished + ACs all rooms view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished Chalet INST Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    61,052 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow Chalet PrimeView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1stRow 2BR Chalet Sea+LagoonView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • Ramla

    Launch price:

    22,724,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ramla

    2 - 6 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...