2 bedroom Chalets for sale in North Coast, page 41

7,833 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale High-Potential Coastal Investment

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    103 sqm

    67,961 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,980,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground with Garden Lagoon view

    Roots Development logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    98,681 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    double view, lagoon, 2BR chalet, near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    double view, lagoon, 2BR chalet, near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    double view, lagoon, 2BR chalet, near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View 5% DP Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    71,969 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW OWN CHALET IN SILVER SANDS ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    104,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished In Hacienda Waters Direct On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    130,841 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,470,000 EGP

    Direct View On Lagoon Fully Finished With Dp 1,9

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    102,410 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,756,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Lowest Offer Full Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    133,971 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Get Prime Chalet See View 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,360,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet Fully Finished,in Prime Location

    Roots Development logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    116,603 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Chalet Sea View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow 2BR Chalet DoubleView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sea View 5%DP Inst Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,900,000 EGP

    Own a chalet now with a 5% dp in Ras El Hekma.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    117,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,486,790 EGP

    Chalet for sale (Shamasi - Sidi Abdel Rahman)95 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Shamasy, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    68,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,162,250 EGP

    Unit On 4th Row Elevation with open view

    The Polygon logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    101,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,900,000 EGP

    By Installment Chalet Lagoon View Sale June Sodic

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    80,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale - 2-bedroom chalet in Sea Shore

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,865,000 EGP

    شاليه في سولاري بمقدم 3,200,000 جنيه – استلام 2028

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    118,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    ready to move chalet on pool in bungalows

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bungalows North Coast, Bungalows, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,603,867 EGP

    Chalet for sale KOUN|Old Contract with Downpayment

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    77,692 EGP/sqm