2 bedroom Chalets for sale in North Coast, page 46

7,833 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    18,538,000 EGP

    View lagoon chalet for sale at June North Coast

    TREX logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    159,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with Double View (Lagoon & Sea)

    Western House logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,569,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Mountain View Ras ElHekma,Scala

    Property Network logo image

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    93,141 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 82m, North Coast Ras El Hekma

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    175,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Garden for Sale in Gaia

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Sea View panoramic discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Sea View panoramic discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Sea View panoramic discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Sea View panoramic discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Sea View panoramic Finished Chalet discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,650,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price full furnished-sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    87,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Sea view fully finished 2beds chalet ras el hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,985,200 EGP

    prime location Chalet 115m direct on lagoon, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    25,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,985,200 EGP

    A very special chalet in Naia Bay View Lagoon, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    25,958 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (90m² + 57m² garden) North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    147 sqm

    38,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,795,512 EGP

    Ramla Chalet Below Market Price by 3M Ras al Hikma

    The Polygon logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    151,110 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (كيو باي) 115 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    76,521 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 115m- North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    56,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,600,000 EGP

    LagoonView Chalet in Ogami RasElHekma 5%DP Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    12,750,000 EGP

    Unique Chalet Prime Location Immediately Delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    110,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet In Azha RasElhekma 0% Dp Up To 10Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    107,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,239,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR Prime Location in Alamein Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    56,820 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket Price Ground floor chalet with garden!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet, ready to move, lowest Price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hotel chalet with a sea view at the lowest price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm