2 bedroom Chalets for sale in North Coast, page 35

7,834 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    650,000 EGP

    For Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma, KM 200, No

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    7,065 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Chalet INST Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    57,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Double View Ready To Move Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع علي البول في ماونتن فيو راس الحكمة

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    77,894 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View10% DP Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    53,913 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,215,000 EGP

    chalet for sale serviced apt in D.O.S.E North Coas

    Closer logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    59,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,180,000 EGP

    Facing North Chalet 2Beds for Sale Gaia

    Real Vision logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    74,457 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,760,000 EGP

    Own 2BR Lagoon View Chalet On 8 Year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    144,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 2 Bed Chalet With Open View On The Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,600,000 EGP

    own garden chalet with 10% DIS on inst. / Solare

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    129,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,310,800 EGP

    Facing North 2Beds Chalet + Garden for Sale Gaia

    Real Vision logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    67,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,700,000 EGP

    Finished Double View Chalet 116M for Sale - Solare

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    83,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished READY TO MOVE under market price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    85 sqm

    74,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,462,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مدن - راس الحكمه 5) 160م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    140,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    finished chalet sea-view with inst. 10Y - Ramal

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Remal, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    10%Cash Dis Get Chalet 5%DP Install Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive 10%Cash Dis Chalet See View 5%DP Over8Y

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    chalet with garden | prime location | facing north

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    132,075 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    chalet very prime location facing north sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    120,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Chalet Resale Park Vi

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    86,776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    2-bed sea-view chalet with 10-year install - Ramal

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Remal, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    Limitded Offer 5%DP Get Finished Chalet Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    41,739 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Chalet Install Over 12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chaler Bahary 2Beds for Sale Gaia

    Real Vision logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    10%Cash Dis Get Chalet 5%DP Install Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm